Sale!
81g85DSKoOL._SL1500_.jpg
71sMGI0UzTL._SL1500_.jpg41qMHpV8b2L.jpg21zpdmcE6GL.jpg417lfS7LxuL.jpg

FiberShack – Fiber Optic Coupler Kit for ST, LC, SC, SC/APC Cables. 4 Styles with 26 Couplers for Single-Mode & Multi-Mode Patch Cords.

$44.99 $22.50

1000 in stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FiberShack – Fiber Optic Coupler Kit for ST, LC, SC, SC/APC Cables. 4 Styles with 26 Couplers for Single-Mode & Multi-Mode Patch Cords.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *